Current 2017 US PHRF Southeast Florida Ratings
Note: Information contained within each certificate is the responsibility of the skipper for verification and accuracy.  Any errors must be reported immediately for correction.  Utilization of certificate implies that you agree to the terms and conditions contained on each certificate.
         
Cert_URL_Link YACHT_NAME Type_Class     Sail_Number   Final_Rating
Owner Yacht_Club
12-121255 Abaco Glow Pearson 30 Andy Burke 346 Melbourne Yacht Club 197
17-1212771 Agua Especial Jeanneau Yacht 54 James and Kelly Brogan 1111   73
17-1144117 Amazing Grace Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469 Peter Schwarzbach   Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club 108
11-367231 AMHAS Class 40 MacKenzie Davis 39   -7
14-6773221 Bad Fish Melges 32 Bill Bollin 115 North Cape Yacht Club 33
16-5562188 Bad Bear X-Yacht X-95 TM Michael Carrington 105 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 147
14-2321118 Baia Azul Beneteau 423 Michael Mahan   Bayview Yacht Club 134
09-022509a Black Diamond Jeanneau 39i Paul ter Weeme 3909 Lake Ontario YC 114
15-6207729 Blended Jeanneau 409 Brant Hadaway   Coconut Grove Sailing Club 114
17-1214771 Blue Runner J37 C  SD Bruce Johnson 47 Cayman Island Sailing Club 91
16-0918441 Bonnie Lass Morgan 384 Leo Clavin 642   143
12-8321411 Booty Bristol 31.1  William  Fogarty 60368  Coconut Grove Sailing Club 202
14-7781236 BREEZE Custom 28 Valeri Safiullin 181 Gulf Stream Sailing Club 99
17-551616 No Name_Ortiz Catalina 22 Pedro Ortiz     291
13-4312881 Celebration Columbia 36 Pedro Ortiz 360   208
16-6432818 Clementine Tartan 30C S Eric Kobrin 1914 Gulf Stream Sailing Club 192
17-12107721 Chessie Racing Tripp 62 George  Collins   NYYC, Annapolis YC, CCA, STC -108
17-0218661 Chico 2 1D 35 Mod Jim Weyand 35009 BYC 28
15-0962661 Contrails Olson 911SE Jim Wallace 42776 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 161
13-5562111 Dragon Class 40 Michael Hennessy 54 Stonington harbor YC -7
17-0510661 Erica J 24 Andres Martini 5172 Coral Reef Yacht Club 171
10_122201 EXIT STRATEGY 2 J 24 Rick  Jarchow 5333   171
10-7768523 FURMIOUS Ericson 35-2 Donald Dillon 10552  Castaways Sailing Club 171
16-1206441 Glory Days Bavaria 44 Carlos Selles 1203 BRISA 132
17-11166523 GodSpeed Hinkley SW 50 Andrew Petit 5016 Annapolis Yacht Club 144
17-0127331 Grateful Red C & C 121 Ken Johnson     97
16-1120881 Grey Poupon Jeanneau 50 DS SD James Gray 66 GSTAAD Yacth Club 108
17-5521717 HAIKU Beneteau 46 Rob Gobright     80
17-0709172 Hakuna Matata Beneteau 331 Frank Schubauer   Old Point Comfort Yacht Club 183
14-1332891 Heatwave J111 Gary Weisberg 10029 Jubilee Yacht Club 39
16-66117716 Hermie Louise Little Harbor 78 Gerald Harris 32872 NYYC 30
17-0821012 I-Lean Santana 2023 r Brain Mrachek     192
15-1236732 Into the Blue Pearson 35 Michael Sparks 471 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 216
16-0805771 Imagine Kaufman Cutter Michael Duvall None Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 117
17- 0992237 Irony Parker Marine - Exuma 55 Dennis Hansen   Jackson Park Yacht Club 150
10- 0998477 ISLAND FLYER Wauquiez Centurion 40S Denny Manrique 96  Wayzata YC/South Carolina YC 96
17-7643822 Island Sol Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS Michael Ross   Catawba Island Club 120
10-2122672 IVORY GULL Hunter 34  Henery Bernstein 42866 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 147
10-6799274  Jasmine Little Harbor 54 John Evans 19 Gulf Stream Sailing Club 90
12-0921211  Jibsea  Hunter  H260  Patrick  McLaughlin    Upper Keys Sailing Club 231
17-1101211 Jenny Lind Morgan 364 John Beattie 20   123
14-7732122 Julepe J24 Andres Socarras 455 Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club 183
17-0128442 Kestrel Baltic 38 DP Scott Sorenson 32174   111
17-1201662 Kinship Baltic 52 Tom Selldorff 51333 New Bedford Yacht Club 31
17-0129112 KIVA Aerodyne 47 John Bell 60168 Bristol Yacht Club 90
10-76432662 Knotty Buoy J-80 Bruce Dunnett 2025 Upper Keys Sailing Club 123
16-0420771 Lanista C & C 115 Juan Moline 72 Club Nautico De Puerto Rico 96
16-0133231 Longbow Class 40 FK Day 37 Columbia Yacht Club -7
12-1122784 Loup de Mer C&C 33-2 CB  Peter  Niemeyer 67  Castaways Sailing 157
11_100209 MACUSHLA BENETEAU FIRST CLASS 10 Joel Andrews 53225 US Sailing 98
10-8741771 MAIN SQUEEZE Tripp 33 CEABM   43907 Coral Reef Yacht Club 78
10-4388765 MAN O WAR Tripp 33 Gavin Heale 43781 Coral Reef Yacht Club 78
17-0202554 Merrythought Freres 62 Michael Peacock 62   -15
17-0215661 Metolius Freres 84 royal husiman Tim  Fetsch 11   -9
17-0215772 Midnight Sun Swan 46 SD Leonard Rittenberg 1998 Coral Reef YC 76
10_112809B Mirage Hobie 33 Christian Schaumloffel 3113 StormTC HamptonYC, VA 90
16-1222411 Mission Impossible 2 J88 Kristin Berry     84
10_28087 Mostly Harmless SR 33 Chris  Woolsey 28533 Gulfstream Sailing Club 72
17-0520221 NAUTI CAYENNE Catalina 30 Antonio Sanpere 364   183
17-02154451 No Trespassing SunFast 3600 Dick Kalow 36028 Apostle Islands Station-WYC 60
14-8821141 Nomada Pearson 33 Luis Santos 34 Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club 199
16-0918668 Palangi Catalina 36 TM David Sherman 318 Bristol 151
13-673428 Papparazzi J30 Don Lasky 521 Palm Beach Sailing Club 141
16-08116625 Paradox Beneteau Oceanis 38 David Torkington   Coconut Grove Sailing Club 133
14-6417811 Perseverance Cal 9.2 SD Joseph Krivan 7 Fort Pierce Yacht Club 174
15-102277 Petisa Salona 44 Harold Brandan 60664   77
12-893131 OSITA Tartan 40 Becky Lyons 40 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 135
10-6785623 Outer Limits Tripp 40 David Connolly   Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 45
16-9219188 Quixotic Hinterhoeller Frers F3 Matt Schaedler 7 North Cape Yacht Club 115
14-0022671 Raisin' Cane! J125 Frank Atkinson 61125 Coconut Grove Sailing Club -6
10-9741711 RAGTIME Tartan 3500 Robert Gebbia 52944  Castaways Sailing Club 133
11-3478772 Renegade Stanta Cruz 52 Tom Slade 52422 Epping Forest Yacht Club 8
12-5732112 RIMSHOT Beneteau 36.7 SD Russell Dunn 96 Coral Reef Yacht Club 93
16-0106881 Rhumbline Hobie 33 J Scott Maust 15287 Huron Yacht Club 90
15-732111 Sail On C & C 121 John Parker 27 Louisville Sailing Club 99
17-051626 Sashay Tartan 34c John Sheldon 412   199
11-5321564 SANTARELLA Baltic 38 DP/CB James Scalise 40344 Melbourne Yacht Club 102
17-0530551 Saving Grace Downeaster 38 Richard Williams   Palm Beach Sailing Club 248
10-28114 Searcher Hinckley Bermuda 40 yawl Ed Edmund 47  Biscayne Bay Yacht Club 186
17-11231171 SeaNote Gulfstar 44' Sloop Chris Sinnett 32278 New York Yacht Club 130
17-0818171 Sea Turtle Hobie 33 James Miller 31945 Port Clinton Yacht Club 87
16-10271198 Second Star J122 J.D Hill 74 Lakewood Yacht Club 33
14-7722291 Senara Farr 395 Eamonn DeLisserBill James   39509 Coral Reef Yacht Club 51
10-735534 SEMPRE AMANTES Hunter Passage 42 Colin Whittiker 42 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 117
17-0417661T Serafin Reinke 38 S11 Uli Von Haussen     180
17-0223881 Simon Says Andrews 70 Lorenzo  Vascotto 55655 Llyod Harbor -81
16-1228771 Stellina Hylas 56Rs  Steve Richards 1700   75
17-1115772 Testing Life Tartan 4600 Brian Mulhall 60398 Ocean City Yacth Club 81
16-914771 Tanagra Blue Water Yachts Vagabond Michael Woods 6   135
12-4432122 Tenacious Hunter 426  Richard  Dwyer 117  Castaways Sailing Club 149
17-2455177 Terminal Velocity Tarten Ten Simon Beemsterhoer 407 Chicago Yacht Club 138
10-120110 THIN ICE Aerodyne 38 Stuart Hebb 7 Coral Reef Yacht Club 46
10-578188 TIBURON Lindenburg 28 Eduardo Luaces 12 Coconut Grove Sailing Club 120
16-1012881 Timon2 Tartan 10 Fernando Montillia 13012 Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club 141
14-7871111 Tinglar J35 Frank Inserni   BRISA 104
17-1210662 Tir Na Nog Valiant 42 Edward F. Cotter 173   144
15-5534831 Two Lucky Dogs C & C 40 CB Viani Navarrete 61358 BBYRA 131
10-1898377 YELLOW JACKET Morgan 24 Chris  Woolsey 2685 Gulfstream Sailing Club 225
17-0310521 USA 1239 Etchell Anson Mulder 1239 Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 117
17-0103662 Windiva Pan Oceanic 46 Keith Myers   Wexford Yacht Club 160
17-0103771 White Rhino Swan 56 Todd Stuart   52821 -9
15-2145699 Xanadu Morgan 40 Michael O'Brien 2665   174
13-1219932 24 Heures Oyster 575 Dave Maraj 57521   51