Current 2011 US PHRF Southeast Florida Ratings
Note: Information contained within each certificate is the responsibility of the skipper for verification and accuracy. Any errors must be reported immediately for correction. Utilization of certificate implies that you agree to the terms and conditions contained on each certificate.
Cert #, URL Link YACHT NAME     Type/Class Sail # Rating
Owner
10-1423123 Achille's Keel Andrew Pike Beneteau 45 BAH 26 78
10_111809b ANTICIPATION Michael Phelan   Benetau First 38 50734 117
11-367231 AMHAS MacKenzie Davis Class 40 39 -17
11-552176 Avalanche Scott Rice Olson 30 18161 99
10-65676722 BALI HA'I James Green Bavaria 44 None 138
11-6783222 BALAMENA II Peter Christie Hunter 35.5 BAH 8 135
10-672228 BANDANA David Wallace Oyster 42725 93
11-7776232 Batucada Cornelius Sanders Schock 35 97879 75
11-7218188 Beau Geste Karl Kwok Farr 80 HKG 1997 -165
10213432 BLACK BIRD Pat Cacace C&C 99 US27 104
10-5541676 Blue Ice Don Stagg Hunter 216 108 225
10-6872199 BREEZE Valeri Safiullin Custom 28 181 99
10-2688222 Blitzkreig Andres Martinez J24 USA 3696 171
11-234199 Galilee Jean-Pierre Turgeon Beneteau First 44.7 Mod CAN 099 24
10- 8903200 CHASING RAINBOWS Del Wiese Legend 37 WK 715 132
10_112809d COMMOTION Ross Hunton Beneteau 461 42987 123
10_kwfr67888 Carinthia Frank Kern J120 25497 48
10-7871131 Carpe Diem Brian Mcarthy Jeaunneau Sun ODSY 37 None 173
11-7891324 Clover III Neal Finnegan Swan 56 52056 11
10-2133121 CRITICAL PATH William Dooley Beneteau First 51 5101 72
11-321239 Cutlass Nick Halmos Class 40 60337 -17
10 9778231 DEADLINE Gerald Marston Hunter 29.5 4554 192
11_010909c Denali Michael D'Amelio Kerr 55 GRE 55 -72
10-235886 Different Drummer Frank Atkinson Fast 40 42404 58
10-234963 Dolcezza Steve Richards Hylas 46 7100 114
11-5672112 Donnybrook James Muldoon Santa Cruz 72 Mod USA 66 -78
10 -7456421 DUTCH TREAT Randy Clee Evelyn 32/2 40082 96
10_112509c ESPRIT Floyd Bryan   Talyor 41 52359 105
10-571777 FAST BREAK Joseph Goulet J 30 521 141
11-7236211 Fedelis II Oliver Montagnet Jr. Beneteau Oceanis 440 52150 102
11-7647891 Fellowship II John Boswell Colgate 26   168
10-993212 FINESSE William Beavers Tartan 34 301 180
10-111809c FULL DECK John Gehring J 46 93302 72
11-234199 Galilee Jean-Pierre Turgeon Beneteau First 44.7 Mod CAN 099 24
09_112909 Garuda Sea Scouts 777   J-37 42127 85
10-55321WM GHOST Carl Kah, Jr. Hinckley Sou'wester 52 52013 98
10-7081872 GLORY DAZE Carl Wehe Catalina 36TM 967 145
11-6734276 HARK Andrew McGlone Beneateau First 53f5 JAM 1053 36
11_6723166 Holy Toledo Tom Andrews Hobie33 77520 93
10_28022 HOT AIR III David Berg J 30 423 138
10-612988 HOT STREAK Jack King J 22 532 180
11-7671772 HOT TICKET Robert Kirkman J120 25328 48
10-4124556 HOT TUNA Neal Sorenson Beneteau First 235 352 219
10-2122672 IVORY GULL Henery Bernstein Hunter 34 DK 42866 135
10-6534216 JAMMIN Russ & Vicky Horn Evelyn 32/2 32204 99
10-6799274 JASMINE John Evans Little Harbor 54 USA 19 99
11-1219932 Just Fair N Height John Siegel Seaward 32 RK 5264 201
11-7682121 Kali Jonathan Graham Beneteau 38s5 SD WK NA 138
11-1289812 Lateral Flow Jack Wilkens Irwin 37 CC Ketch NA 210
11-7432773 Lickety Split Albert Ivaldi Ericson 5.5 17 198
10-1143277 Los Gatos David Snyder Legend 37 WK 367 150
10-1288129 Loki David Bond J 105 50803 82
10-7893332 Karen Sea Scouts   Alberg 35 D4 201
10-321421 Kanti Jennifer Labbe Strider 35 None 168
10_122408a KOKOMO Brad Lonstein Swan 36 USA 114 141
11_100209 MACUSHLA Joel Andrews BENETEAU FIRST CLASS 10 53225 102
10-8741771 MAIN SQUEEZE Eamonn DeLisser Jim Bill Tripp 33 43907 75
10-4388765 MAN O WAR Steve Olvey Tripp 33 USA43781 96
11-7643822 Maria Mia Alex Sastre Jeanneau Sun Ody 42 DS 60341 117
10_112809B Mirage Christian Schaumloffel Hobie 33 3113 93
10-1243312 Miranda Andrew Pike Hunter 30 10 204
11-7356432 MJ IV Mark Bessette Hunter Passage 42 60396 138
11-6765165 Molto Bene Richard Ewing Beneteau First 42 63320 84
10-7132147 Money Penny Jim Swartz TP52 USA 52007 -75
11-4561235 Morion Albert Ivaldi Morgan 36 IO 36 216
10_28087 Mostly Harmless John Brim SR 33 28533 66
10-2291722 Munequita Charles Evens Cherubini 43920 120
10-1243211 Musica Cliff Haddox Aerodyne 38 51338 41
11-7980132 Mystiko Jeffrey Schwartz Beneteau Oceanis 400 1 146
10_28049 NAMU Gordon Rowse Ranger 33 23109 171
11-431234 Nanuq Glenn Doncaster Sabre 426 93555 87
10-112809 OCEAN DANCER Mark Stephenson Catalina 387 21 150
11-634667 Ocean Warrior LenJohn Van Der Wel Class 40 3625 -17
10-101909 Osprey Joe Fema Crealock 37 172 198
10-6785623 Outer Limits David Connolly Tripp 40 42940 48
10 -6717878 PENGUIN Joe W. Worley Nonsuch 26 22 225
10-3222424 PIPE DREAM XIV Tom Piper Tripp 33 3316 75
10-3261902 PILGRIM Steve Perry C & C 33-II 191 147
10-2977342 PRIMAL SCREAM Steven Stollman C&C 115 USA 52458 66
11-234112 Privateer Ron O'hanley Cookson 50 50009 -75
10-9741711 RAGTIME Robert Gebbia Tartan 2500 52944 133
11-3478772 Renegade Tom Slade Stanta Cruz 52 52422 9
10-1167341 Rhumbline Sea Scouts 777   Hobie 33 31623 93
10-8891328 RIMSHOT Russell Dunn Beneteau 36.7 96 90
10_111109 Ringle Matt Fifield C & C 99 88 105
10_1215092 SANTARELLA James Scalise Beneteau First 40.7 52615 51
11-5321564 SANTARELLA James Scalise Baltic 38 DP/CB 40344 105
10-112509d Samba Pi Ti Harold Brandan Santana 39 23529 140
10-683214 SARA DEANE Donald McKenna Bermuda 40 yawl None 186
10-5616781 SECOND WIND Raymond Sullivan Dufour 44 63 69
10-735534 SEMPRE AMANTES Colin Whittiker Hunter Passage 42 H42 120
10-6767412 SENTA John Hough NIAGARA 35 22617 169
10-8974167 Slangevar David Torkington Jeanneau 36i None 147T
10-6622123 SJAMBOK Mike Brennan RP 45 45045 -54
10-2314985 Soldawna Art Auwaerter Vagabond/Landfall 39 PH 5 234
107875727 SPECIAL WARFARE Stuart Sorg Ranger 28 Mod 45 189
10-7113110 ST CLAIR Richard Hall Cal 29 3284 183
11-882398 STALKER Alexei Vasiliev Tripp 33 3311 81
10_072805 STARGAZER John Oetzman Ericson 38 37 123
11-332378 Sugar Blues Bill Yarbrough Nonsuch 33 2 171
10-5436632 SUN QUEST Wilfredo Paredes Beneteau Oceanis 43 24 120
10_111809 SURVIVOR Scott Linders San Juan 21 1370 252
10-6721277 SUSIMI Michael Carrington Sweden 370 GBR6044T 138
10- 28122 SWIFT Frank Atkinson Soverel 27 42527 141
10_28105 TAMPA GIRL William Terry J120 Shoal Draft 83242 60
11-8653488 Thorfinn Thor Emory Presto 30 None 162
10-120110 THIN ICE Stuart Hebb Aerodyne 38 USA 7 45
10-111578 THREE WAY Raymond, Prandini, Ewing   Soverl 33-2 USA 73093 93
10-3424199 TIGER Alan Jepsen Flying Tiger 10M 20 54
10_1118091 Tudo Bem Maurice Hynes CSY50 1 132
10-578188 TIBURON Eduardo Luaces Lindenburg 28 12 117
10-126748 Wild Woman Randy Stanton C & C AC40 CB 31790 126
10-6196847 WindSwept Robert Henderson Beneteau 39 mod Can 55555 153
10-0992113 Wind Pirate Dan Whelan Jeanneau 39 9267 132
10-1898377 YELLOW JACKET Chris Woolsey Morgan 24 2685 225
10-321433 Unicorn Michael Peteler Creekmore 36 8 187
10-7616711 VENDAVAL Oscar Valdes / Auguie Venero   Dufour 34 5 132
10-7132147 VESPER Jim Swartz TP52 USA 52007 -75